Calendario EIFA serie A “Lorenzo Cesari”

Calendario EIFA serie A "Lorenzo Cesari"

1 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Atletico Smistamento — Montagnola

2 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Lupa Amatori 2017 — Real Miami FC

3 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi — Settebagni Salario Calcio

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — Lokomotiv Roma

3 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Sporting Roma — Commercialisti Roma Calcio

0 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

Unione Ferrovieri Roma — Borgorosso FC

2 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Commercialisti Roma Calcio — Maccabi

1 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Montagnola — Lupa Amatori 2017

1 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Real Miami FC — Unione Ferrovieri Roma

0 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio dei Ferrovieri

SETTEBAGNI SALARIO — ATLETICO SMISTAMENTO

0 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Borgorosso FC — Orione Ognissanti

1 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

LOKOMOTIV ROMA - SPORTING ROMA

1 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

ATLETICO SMISTAMENTO — CRC

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

LUPA AMATORI — SETTEBAGNI SALARIO

5 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi — Sporting Roma

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — Real Miami FC

2 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

Unione Ferrovieri Roma — Montagnola

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

BORGOROSSO FC — LOKOMOTIV ROMA

3 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

CRC — LUPA AMATORI

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

LOKOMOTIV ROMA — MACCABI

3 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

MONTAGNOLA — ORIONE OGNISSANTI

5 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio dei Ferrovieri

SETTEBAGNI SALARIO — UFR

0 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

REAL MIAMI — BORGOROSSO

5 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

SPORTING ROMA - ATLETICO SMISTAMENTO

2 - 5
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

LUPA AMATORI - SPORTING ROMA

0 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

ORIONE OGNISSANTI — SETTEBAGNI

2 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

REAL MIAMI — LOKOMOTIV ROMA

1 - 5
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

ATLETICO SMISTAMENTO — MACCABI

0 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

BORGOROSSO FC — MONTAGNOLA

0 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

UNIONE FERROVIERI - CRC

2 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

LOKOMOTIV ROMA — ATL. SMISTAMENTO

6 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

MACCABI - LUPA AMATORI

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio dei Ferrovieri

SETTEBAGNI SALARIO — BORGOROSSO

4 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

MONTAGNOLA - REAL MIAMI

3 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

SPORTING ROMA — UFR

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

CRC — ORIONE OGNISSANTI

2 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Montagnola — Lokomotiv Roma

1 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — Sporting Roma

1 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Borgorosso — CRC

2 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Lupa Amatori 2017 — Atletico Smistamento

2 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

REAL MIAMI - SETTEBAGNI SALARIO

1 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

Unione Ferrovieri Roma — Maccabi

0 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Atletico Smistamento — UFR

6 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

CRC — REAL MIAMI

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

Lokomotiv Roma — Lupa Amatori 2017

1 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi — Orione Ognissanti

0 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio dei Ferrovieri

Settebagni Salario Calcio — Montagnola

6 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Sporting Roma — Borgorosso FC

1 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Borgorosso FC — Maccabi

0 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Montagnola — CRC

1 - 13
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Real Miami FC — Sporting Roma

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — Atletico Smistamento

0 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio dei Ferrovieri

Settebagni Salario Calcio — Lokomotiv Roma

2 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

UFR — Lupa Amatori

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Atletico Smistamento — Borgorosso FC

4 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

CRC — Settebagni Salario

1 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Lupa Amatori - Orione Ognissanti

6 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi — Real Miami FC

1 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Sporting Roma — Montagnola

3 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

Unione Ferrovieri Roma — Lokomotiv Roma

4 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Borgorosso FC — Lupa Amatori 2017

0 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

Lokomotiv Roma — CRC

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Montagnola — Maccabi

0 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — Unione Ferrovieri

1 - 7
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Real Miami FC — Atletico Smistamento

0 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio dei Ferrovieri

Settebagni Salario — Sporting Roma

2 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Montagnola — Atletico Smistamento

2 - 6
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Real Miami FC — Lupa Amatori 2017

0 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Settebagni Salario — Maccabi

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Lokomotiv Roma — Orione Ognissanti

3 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Commercialisti Roma Calcio — Sporting Roma

0 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Borgorosso FC — Unione Ferrovieri Roma

0 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — Borgorosso FC

3 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi — Commercialisti Roma Calcio

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Sporting Roma — Lokomotiv Roma

2 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Lupa Amatori 2017 — Montagnola

5 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

Unione Ferrovieri Roma — Real Miami FC

0 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Atletico Smistamento — Settebagni Salario Calcio

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

Lokomotiv Roma — Borgorosso FC

1 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio dei Ferrovieri

Settebagni Salario — Lupa Amatori 2017

0 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Sporting Roma — Maccabi

0 - 6
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Real Miami FC — Orione Ognissanti

2 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Montagnola — Unione Ferrovieri Roma

5 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Commercialisti Roma Calcio — Atletico Smistamento

3 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi — Lokomotiv Roma

0 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — Montagnola

2 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Borgorosso FC — Real Miami FC

4 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

Unione Ferrovieri — Settebagni Salario

1 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Atletico Smistamento — Sporting Roma

0 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Lupa Amatori 2017 — CRC

5 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Sporting Roma — Lupa Amatori 2017

2 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio dei Ferrovieri

Settebagni Salario — Orione Ognissanti

7 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

Lokomotiv Roma — Real Miami FC

2 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi — Atletico Smistamento

1 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

CRC — Unione Ferrovieri Roma

1 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Montagnola — Borgorosso FC

0 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — CRC

0 - 8
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Real Miami FC — Montagnola

1 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Atletico Smistamento — Lokomotiv Roma

2 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

Unione Ferrovieri Roma — Sporting Roma

0 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Lupa Amatori 2017 — Maccabi

1 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Borgorosso FC — Settebagni Salario

2 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

Lokomotiv Roma — Montagnola

1 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Sporting Roma — Orione Ognissanti

6 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio Vittorio Angelucci

Settebagni Salario — Real Miami FC

3 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

CRC — Borgorosso FC

1 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Atletico Smistamento — Lupa Amatori

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi — Unione Ferrovieri Roma

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Lupa Amatori 2017 — Lokomotiv Roma

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Montagnola — Settebagni Salario Calcio

5 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

UFR — Atletico Smistamento

1 - 8
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Real Miami FC — CRC

0 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — Maccabi

1 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Borgorosso FC — Sporting Roma

4 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi - Borgorosso

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Atletico Smistamento — Orione

15 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Sporting Roma — Real Miami FC

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

Lokomotiv Roma — Settebagni Salario

0 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Lupa Amatori — Unione Ferrovieri

2 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

CRC — Montagnola

0 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

BORGOROSSO - ATLETICO SMISTAMENTO

4 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

Orione Ognissanti — Lupa Amatori

1 - 10
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Real Miami FC — Maccabi

1 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Montagnola — Sporting Roma

3 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo LA BORGHESIANA

Lokomotiv Roma — UFR

0 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Stadio dei Ferrovieri

Settebagni Salario — CRC

1 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo Amici di Labaro

Lupa Amatori — Borgorosso FC

7 - 1
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

CRC — Lokomotiv Roma

4 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

Maccabi — Montagnola

2 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Sportivo Atletico Torrenova

UFR — Orione Ognissanti

3 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

Atletico Smistamento — Real Miami FC

4 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

Sporting Roma — Settebagni Salario

2 - 0
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo CINECITTÀ BETTINI

ORIONE OGNISSANTI - UFR

3 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

MONTAGNOLA - LOKOMOTIV ROMA

0 - 3
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro sportivo URBETEVERE

SPORTING - MONTAGNOLA

2 - 4
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Centro Polisportivo Ostiense

MACCABI - ORIONE

2 - 2
EIFA SERIE A D'ELITE "Lorenzo Cesari"
2023-2024
Campo ROMA, centro sportivo ROMULEA

SERIE A D'ELITE, FINALE PLAYOFF